News   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003   2002

6.12. Helsinki INT, Winner 2015
Mrs Philippe Lammens

Gladtail Zilky Heaven "Malla" openclass EXC1 CQ BB-1  CAC CACIB BOB W-15
Congratulations Teija! Congratulations and big thanks also to breeder Anne!!

kuva
FiW-15 Gladtail Zilky Heaven

kuva
BOB Gladtail Zilky Heaven & BOS Zampanzar Sweet Seconds, Malla's father

kuva
BOB Gladtail Zilky Heaven & BOS Zampanzar Sweet Seconds, photo Kati Grön

28.11. Kangasala, Group show
Mrs Maija Sylgren

Gladtail Zilky Heaven "Malla" openclass EXC4

17.10. Raasepori, cold came test
Petri Tuominen

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" 3rd prize in open class

10.10. Mjösund, cold came test
Vesa Turunen

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" 2nd prize in open class

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

12.9. Perniö, Cold game test
Jyry Tuominen

Rushes Joy of Honey "Hoddu"  1st prize novice class

5.9. Lahti, Golden retriever cold came test championship
Juha Tenhunen

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" 2nd prize in open class
Best mark in open class - prize

29.8. Lahti, Golden Special
Mrs Ruth Turner, kennel Amilone

Rushes Great Escape "Chili" workingclass VG4
Rushes Joy of Honey "Hoddu" workingclass EXC4
Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" veteranclass VG

29.8. Rovaniemi Group Show
Mrs Kati Heiskanen

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC

22.8. Västanfjärd, Cold game test
Mr Ari-Pekka Fontell

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" 2nd prize openclass

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

kuva
photo Markku Kastepohja

22.8. Seinäjoki Group show
Mr Paavo Mattila

Rushes New Token "Rasa" 1st malepuppies

15.8. Masku, Water rescue test
Mr Pasi Dunderfelt

Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa"  1st prize in noviceclass 100/100 p.

Congratulations Teija!

15.8. Raisio Group show
Mrs Anne Livo Buvik, Norway

Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" VET EXC2

8.8. Turku All breed show
Mrs Helene Björkman, Sweden

Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" VET EXC1 BOs veteran

2.8. Salo, Water rescue test
Mrs Monica Lindroos

Rushes Joy of Honey "Hoddu" Qualification test approved 100/100p.
Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa"
 1st prize in noviceclass 94/100 p.
Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" 3rd prize openclass 74/100p.

Congratulations Teija!

1.8. Salo, Water rescue test
Mrs Monica Lindroos

Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa" 3rd in noviceclass 75/100 p.

19.7.Kemi, international show
Mr Pekka Teini

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC3

12.7. Virrat, Water rescue test
Mr Kim Granholm

Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa" Qualification test approved 100/100p., judges choice
Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" Openclass 3rd prize 75/100p

Congratulations Teija!

11.7. Virrat, MH character description
Mrs Arja Jauhiainen & Mrs Arja Kuivinen

Gladtail Zilky Heaven "Malla" MH character description accomplished

10.7. Raahe, Golden Ring Special show
Mrs Katja korhonen (puppies)

Rushes New Token "Rasa" puppies 5-7 months 4th HP

4.7. Isojoki, Water rescue test
Mrs Monica Lindroos

Fi Jva Tk1 Tk2 BH Rushes Country Song "Rossi" 1st prize in winnersclass with 96/100 points

14.6. Parainen, Water rescue test
Mr Jan Simolin

Rushes Known Fashion "Aada"  1st prize in noviceclass 100/100 p.

Congratulations Sini!

13.6. Salo All breed show
Mrs Stephanie Robertson, Ireland

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" WORK EXC3
Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" VET EXC1 CCQ BOB veteran


kuva
Sumu

13.6. Iitti Group show
Mrs Jetta Tschokkinen

Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa" WORK EXC1

31.5. Tallinna, Estonia, Estonian Winner show 2015
Mrs Rosemarie Wild, Switzerland

Rushes Natural Honey "Yaffa" baby-puppies 2nd HP

29.5. Tallinna, Estonia Group show
Mr Ronald Besoff, Australia

Rushes Natural Honey "Yaffa" baby-puppies 2nd

24.5. Kajaani Group show
Mrs Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC1 CCQ BOS-veteran

24.5. Helsinki INT
Mr Wim Wellens, Ned

Rushes Masquerade "Sani" JUN VG3

23.5. Hamina INT
Mr Johnny Andersson, Swe

Rushes Jar of Joy "Pipsa" WORK EXC1

17.5.Piteå All breed show
Mr Filip Jonsson

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC1

16.5. Rovaniemi Group show
Mrs Marjo Jaakkola

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC2

14.5 Helsinki group show
Mrs Tuula Savolainen

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" WORK EXC1 CCQ

10.5 Sipoo group show
Mrs Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" WORK EXC1 CCQ

2.5. Oulainen Group show
Mr Markku Kipinä

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" VET EXC3

19.4. Mäntsälä, MH character description
Mr Kai Tarkka & Mrs Heidi Kaatiala

Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" MH character description accomplished

kuva
Play

kuva
Surprise

kuva
Surprise

kuva
Noice

kuva
Noice

kuva
Chosts

18.4. Kihniö Gropu show
Mr Raimo Louhio

I Wanna Rock Rusty Love "Nano" JUN EXC1 CCQ BD-4
Rushes Let's Be Cool "Demi" OPEN VG
Rushes Gunman's Joy "Huvi" WORK EXC1 CCQ BB-1
 CC & BOS
Rushes Cool Honey "Sumu" VET EXC1 CCQ BB-4 BOS-veteran


kuva
BOB Gildas Evening Breeze - BOS Rushes Gunman's Joy

kuva
I Wanna Rock Rusty Love "Nano"

kuva
Rushes Cool Honey

21.3. Lahti International
Mrs Nina Lönner-Andersson

Rushes Great Escape "Chili" workingclass EXL2 CQ
Rushes Ice Cool "Ninja" workingclass VG4

Congratulations Carita!

7.3. Piteå, Sweden SSRK specialityshow
Mr Jan Herngren

Rushes Elf From Arctic "Pila" veteran EXC1 CCQ BOB-veteran & BIS-3 veteran

11.1 Kajaani, International show
Mrs Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Rushes Knock-Out Design "Dana" openclass VG


Back