Bred By Me   1    2    3


Jade
Rushes Another Honey -Jade-
female   d.o.b. 28.4.2003
(INT & FIN & EST CH ESTW-02 Pauclare Phylanderer - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Shows: BOB-puppy
EXL/3, BB-3, RES-CC
Qualified in the field
Owner: Juhana Jasmavaara, Rauma
Jade's site


Emma 2 years.
Rushes After Eight -Emma-
female   d.o.b. 28.4.2003
(INT & FIN & EST CH ESTW-02 Pauclare Phylanderer - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Owner: Juha-Pekka Erälinna, Paimio

Archie 1 year
Rushes Arquebus -Archie-
male   d.o.b. 28.4.2003
(INT & FIN & EST CH ESTW-02 Pauclare Phylanderer - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Owner: Jessica & Per-Erik Vikfors, Helsingby

Eddy 1,5 yeard
Rushes Baikal -Eddy-
male   d.o.b. 22.10.2004
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Owner: Heli Orusmaa, Turku

photo Annukka Koski
Fi Tr Ch TK1 TK2 Rushes Country Song -Rossi-
male   d.o.b 6.7.2005
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Shows: EXL/1
Qualified in the field
Cold game test novice class 1st prize. openclass 3rd prize
Working test novice class 2nd prize
Tracking test open class 2 x 1st prize, winners class 5 x 1st prize
Etelä-Pohjanmaa districts champion 2009 in tracking
Obedience novice class 3 x 1st prize, 3 x open class 1st prize
Water rescue qualification test, 2 x 1st prize in beginnersclass, 3 x openclass 1st prize, 2 x 1st prize at winnersclass
BH test passed
Owner: Marjo Kuusisto-Rajala, Seinäjoki


Rushes Cool Honey -Sumu-
female   d.o.b 6.7.2005
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
Shows: Working EXL1 CCQ, 3 x BOS-veteran, BB-4, BOB-veteran
Qualified in the field
MH character description accomplished
Cold game test beginners class 1st prize
Water rescue qualification test, 2 x 1st prize in beginnersclass, 2 x 3rd prize openclass
Owner: Breeder


Rushes Cosmic Star -Cosmo-
male   d.o.b. 6.7.2005
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - FIN CH Goldencoat Honey'n Ice)
A Friendship-dog trained by Finnish Kennelclub
Owner: Nina Kujanpää, Turku

Dani 11 months
Rushes Dagger -Dani-
male   d.o.b. 14.8.2006
(FIN CH BH Mäntypirtin Omar - Rushes Another Honey)
Owner: Maarit Ratavaara & Petri Sissala, Kemi


Fi Tr Ch Rushes Dancing Dream -Doris-
female   d.o.b. 14.8.2006
(FIN CH BH Mäntypirtin Omar - Rushes Another Honey)
Shows: Open EXL2
Tracking test open class 2 x 1st prize, winners class 2 x 1st prize
Owner: Kirsi Paavilainen, Tarvasjoki


Rushes Depravity -Bella-
female   d.o.b. 14.8.2006
(FIN CH BH Mäntypirtin Omar - Rushes Another Honey)
Shows: Open EXL3
Tracking test open class 2nd prize
Owner: Terttu Kleimola, Littoinen

5 months
Rushes Dragonfly -Lilli-
female   d.o.b. 14.8.2006
(FIN CH BH Mäntypirtin Omar - Rushes Another Honey)
Owner: Anja & Jyrki Berghem, Vantaa


Rushes Dream Theater -Muusa-
female   d.o.b. 14.8.2006
(FIN CH BH Mäntypirtin Omar - Rushes Another Honey)
Water rescue qualification test, 2 x noviceclass 1st prize
Owner: Niina Kaskinen, Salo

photo Anna & Ramin Miraftabi
Rushes Eagleheart -Sulo-
male   d.o.b. 25.2.2007
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - Solstrimmans Arctic Aquamarine)
Shows: Workingclass EXL1
Qualified in the field
Owner: Anna & Ramin Miraftabi, Liperi
Sulo & co.


photo Henna Laiho
Rushes Elf From Arctic -Pila-
female   d.o.b. 25.2.2007
(S & FIN CH Solstrimmans Song of Saga - Solstrimmans Arctic Aquamarine)
Shows: CC, res-CC
Shows Sweden: res-CC, res-CACIB, BOB & BIS-3 veteran
Owner: Pia Halvari, Rovaniemi
kennel Kultahännän


photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Fast'n Furious -Nero-
uros   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Workingclass EXL2 CCQ BD-4
Tracking test open class 2 x 1st prize
Golden Ring tracking championship best open class dog 2009
Gundog Cup Trophy for The best open class tracker 2009
Water rescue qualification test
Qualified in the field
MH characterdescription
Owner: Jouko Lindström, Turku

photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Final Frontier -Jasu-
uros   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Owner: Antti Typpö, Turku

photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Fire Design -Sonny-
male   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Qualified in the field
Workingclass EXL1
Owner: Heli Orusmaa, Turku

photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Foxfire -Deia-
female   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Juniorclass EXL1
Owner: Marika ja Mika Ylänen, Turku

photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Fashion Design -Salli-
female   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Intermediateclass EXL1
Owner: Vesa Raittila, Jämsä

photo Tiina Valonen
Rushes Fabulous Design -Cindy-
female   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Qualified in the field
Openclassclass EXL3
Owner: Noora Suvinen, Uusikaupunki

photo
Rushes Falchion -Sisu-
male   d.o.b. 19.3.2008
(FIN CH Goldfellow Firepower - Solstrimmans Sophisticated Design)
Owner: Birgitta Koistinen, Naantali
Bred By Me  1   2    3

Back